Ontario High School jim mason cup


2017

Lawrence Park C.I.

Megan Boone
Sam Burley
Ken Etchells
Maddy Fisher
Erica Mcgillicuddy
Alex Newton
Jessa Paton
Jack Shields
Bennett Stuart
Nick Trail
Liam Van Gelder
Laura Vandeursen
Jim Paton (C)
Wendy Williams (M)

 

2016

Lawrence Park C.I.

Laura VanDeursen
Erica Mcgillicuddy
Jessa Paton
Nick Trail
Bennett Stuart
Liam Van Gelder
Jack Shields
Sam Burley
Reilly Paton
Riley Samson
Charlie Shields
Connor Gale
Lachlan Carmichael
Alex Newton
Jim Paton (C)
Wendy Williams (M)

2015

Lawrence Park C.I.

Cameron Butler
Liam Clarke
Ryan Elder
Connor Gale
Griffin McKeown
Veronica Moore
Reilly Paton
Will Rein
Riley Samson
Charlie Shields
Jack Shields
Jack Strashin
Adam VanDeursen
Alex Whitebeck
Jim Paton (C)
Wendy Williams (M)

2014

Tecumseh Vista

Niki Bistrev
Ryan Guthrie
Stefan Houbtchev
Ana Houbtchev
David Mill
Berto Mill
Marcus Moceri
Buddy Ranchuk
Craig Guthrie (C)
Graeme Williams (C)

 

 

 

 

2013

Malvern C.I.

Claire Frizelle
Sofia Miller
Dylan Rochon-Terry
Alexander Bogdon
Timo Cheah
Max Georgeff
Elena Fornazzari
Lizzy Bennett
Parker Timlin
Marshall Bahem
Robin Lennox
Quinn Lumby
Liam Hines
Musinga Ntazinda
Fox Mitchell

2012

Malvern C.I.

Marshall Bahen
Timo Cheah
Elena Fornazzari
Claire Frizelle
Max Georgeff
Veronika Georgeff
Liam Hines
Hunter Knifton
Max Knifton
Sigrid McKay
Matthew Miller
Musinga Ntazinda

2011

Lorne Park S.S.

Deanna Hamilton
Tenna Kljenak
Lesley Hamilton
Trevor Wentzell
Mike Fredericks
Tyler McLean
Logan Moore

2010

Lorne Park S.S.

Shauna Wentzell
Chantal Diniz
Deanna Hamilton
Steffy Raimondo
Tenna Kljenak
Rebecca McTavish
Trevor Wentzell
Zakir Hussain
Leslie Hamilton
Hannah Golightly
James Dance
Marissa Carlberg
Maia Kirk (C)
Josh Moynihan (C)

2009

Lorne Park S.S.

Shauna Wentzell
Deanna Hamilton
Tenna Kljenak
Chantal Diniz
Rebecca McTavish
Samantha Littlefield
Steffy Raimondo
Zakir Hussain
Michael Fredericks
Andrew Burton
Maia Kirk (C)
Josh Moynihan (C)

2008

St. Francis H. S.

Lauren Sachvie
Natasha Anzik
Nick Sachvie
David DiPietro
Liam Duncan
Max Kevorkian
Jordan Marcella
Paul Sirignano
Jennifer Giancaterino
Sabrina Giancaterino
Bryn-Lee Sorley
Ivana Sykes
Tina Sykes
Mark Sachvie (C)
Cindy Sachvie (C)
Julio Candeloro (M)

2007

St. Francis H. S.

Lauren Sachvie
Nick Sachvie
Tina Sykes
Sabrina Giancaterino
Bryn-Lee Sorley
Jen Fish
Natasha Anzik
Paul Lenartowich
Max Kevorkian
Chris O'Connor
Mark Sachvie (C)
Cindy Sachvie (C)
Julio Candeloro (M)

2006

St. Francis H. S.

Chris Sachvie
Jeremy Christie
Lauren Sachvie
Tina Sykes
Max Kevorkian
Paul Lenartowich
Nick Sachvie
Cindy Sachvie (C)

2005

St. Francis H. S.

Chris Sachvie
Jeremy Christie
Diana Lenartowich
Lauren Sachvie
Mark Sachvie (C)

2003

St. Francis H. S.

Sean Hanna
Dave Rapley
Chris Sachvie
Diana Lenartowich
Mark Sachvie (C)

2002

A.N. Myer S.S.

Mark Pasquini
Jessica Vyrostko
Michael Connolly
Cameron Ford
Joanna Lai
Mike Pasquini (C)

2001

A.N. Myer S.S.

Mark Pasquini
Jessica Vyrostko
Nenad Medic
Eric Chan
Michael Connolly
Dan Moraca
Joanne Lai
Mike Pasquini (C)

2000

A.N. Myer S.S.

Jessica Vyrostko
Nicole Weedenberg
Mark Pasquini
Jordan Gawley
Chi Fo Lai
Jonathan Klassen
Adam Cook
Mike Pasquini (C)

1996

Ridley College

Dean Lloyd (C)
Nick Griffin
Brett Mathany
Danielle Clark
Kerry Martin (C)
Simon Hall (C)
Sandy Peters (C)

1995

Sir James Dunn Sault Ste. Marie

Richard Yendell
Ted Fleming
Kelly Gregory
Brian Moore
Aimee Santoro
Richard Fleming (C)

1994

St. Charles College

Nathan Drew
Brent Denis
Angela Matson
Amanda Matson
Dana Matson (C)
Nic Battigelli (C)

1993

Centennial S.S.

Ryan Bell
Matt Arkett
Stacy Bell
Billy Thompson
Selmin Cicek
Jarah West
Syed Haider (C)
Milton Bell (M)

1992

Nepean H.S.

Ben Thomas
Jo Thomas
Katie Ritter
Jeremy Mann
Matthew Jackson
Mike Prichett
Dave Thomas (C)
Jenny Thomas (C)

1991

Georgetown D. H. S.

Melanie Jans
Keith Smith
Owen Jones
Brad Amato
Kristy Johnson
Vineet Nitera
Christine Kogon C.

1990

Ancaster H&VS

Tino Depetrillo
Ryan Anderson
Taras Klymenko
Craig Lapsley
Zoë Green
Sarah Mickle
Jack Gibson (C)

1989

St. Roberts S.S. Thornhill

Duncan Peake
Chris Peake
Brian Forkan
Richard Mainella
Jenniger Samway
Tricia Williams
Greg Havery
George D. Chiara (C)

may 1988

Georgetown D. H. S.

Jim Dieroff
Martin Barnard
Melanie Jans
Karen Smith
Keith Smith
Kristy Lewis
Chris Kogon (C)
Murray Jans (C)

april 1988

Georgetown D. H. S.

Jim Dieroff
Xander Oldaker
Martin Barnard
Melanie Jans
Keith Smith
Karen Smith
Chris Kogon (C)
Murray Jans (C)

1987

Georgetown D. H. S.

Bob Sun
Xander Oldaker
Jim Dieroff
Melanie Jans
Karen Smith
Owen Jones
Chris Kogon (C)
Murray Jans (C)

june 1986

Georgetown D. H. S.

Bob Sun
Sean Cotton
Melanie Jans
Karen Smith
Keith Smith
Andrea Newman
Chris Kogon (C)
Neil Cotton (C)

april 1986

Georgian Bay S.S.

Paul Foster
John McDonald
David Small
Michael Lewin
Suzi Wills
Lisa Foster
Tony McLenaghan (C)
Jim Mason (M/C)